PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)

SKU
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

Manufacturer


Part No

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

Condition

new

Eco

Friendly
In Stock
Same Day Shipping
Money back Guarrantee
Not satisfied? send it back
Need Assistance
Call us at (866) 216-1007
Protect your investment
In order to get extended warranty, please Contact us at (866) 216-1007 or Email us at [email protected]
In stock
Overview

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)

Free Shipping within US
Special Price $265.00 Regular Price $345.00
-
+
Save 30% on purchase Today
Need Help?
Get Our Expert Team Support
Live Chat | Email | Call

Dedicated Sales Team

Easy Return

Best Price Guaranted

Swift DELIVERY

Warranty

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Details
Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)
Your Rating

Request For Quote

Our Dedicated Account Manager will get in touch with you shortly.
Image may not match the exact part.

Technical Specification

More Information
Short Description 2 PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)
Device Type Transceiver Module
MPN PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR
Manufacturer
Short Description

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (Compatible)

Hard Drives

Check out the latest product launches and get inspired by the tech of tomorrow